English (Air Freight)
COMAT waybill [correct]
CONT: This form tells you where to ship Company material or where it is coming from and under which priority it has to travel or has travelled.
French (Fret aérien)
lettre de transport COMAT [correct]; LTA COMAT [correct]
DEF: Formule indiquant la destination ou la provenance du matériel de la Compagnie ainsi que la priorité qui a été ou doit être accordée à son transport.