English (Martial Arts; Special-Language Phraseology)
pull down into ne-waza [correct, verbe]
OBS: JUDO. ne-waza: groundwork.
French (Arts martiaux; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
amener au sol [correct]
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.