English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Waciri [correct]; Waziri [correct]
OBS: Dialect of Central Pashto (spoken in Pakistan).
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
waciri [proposition, nom masculin]; waziri [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Dialecte du pachtou du centre (parlé au Pakistan).