English (Weapon Systems; Electronic Warfare)
weapon launch control [correct]
OBS: In addition, we have capabilities in electronic systems, including weapons launch controls, air data sensors and computers (...)
French (Systèmes d'armes; Guerre électronique)
équipement de commande de tir des armes