English (Advanced Technology Weapons; Computer Programs and Programming)
weapon simulator [correct]; weapons simulator [correct]
French (Armes de haute technicité; Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
simulateur d'armements [correct, nom masculin]; simulateur d'armes [correct, nom masculin]