English (Weapon Systems; Combat Support; Supply (Military))
optimized weapon system support [correct]; OWSS [correct]
French (Systèmes d'armes; Soutien au combat; Approvisionnement (Militaire))
soutien optimisé des systèmes d’armes [correct, nom masculin]; SOSA [correct, nom masculin]