English (Advanced Technology Weapons)
weaponeering information [correct]
CONT: The target management system (TMS) facilitates the entry, manipulation, and use of targeting and weaponeering information. TMS provides a user friendly method to import data, select target facilities, select and apply generic aimpoints/elements, and available nominal weaponeering data including munitions types and realistic probabilities of destruction.
French (Armes de haute technicité)
renseignements au sujet de l'arsenal [proposition, nom masculin, pluriel]