English (CBRNE Operations)
biological weapons laboratory [correct]; biological weapons lab [correct]; bioweapons laboratory [correct]; bioweapons lab [correct]
French (Opérations CBRNE)
laboratoire d'armes biologiques [correct, nom masculin]