English (Meteorological Forecasting, Data Measurement and Analysis; Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
aviation weather report [correct]; aviation meteorological report [correct]
French (Prévisions météorologiques et mesure et analyse des données; Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
rapport météorologique pour l'aviation [correct, nom féminin]