English (Environmental Economics; Weather Stations and Meteorological Instruments and Equipment)
fixed ocean weather station [correct]
OBS: As opposed to mobile ship station.
French (Économie environnementale; Stations, instruments et équipements météorologiques)
station météorologique océanique à position fixe [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Estaciones, instrumentos y equipos meteorológicos)
estación meteorológica oceánica fija [nom féminin]