English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Installation of Weather Strip Products [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-51.92-92
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Installation des produits de calfeutrage [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-51.92-92