English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Oil and Natural Gas Extraction; Construction)
Petroleum and Natural Gas Industries-Specific Requirements for Offshore Structures-Part 5 :Weight Control During Engineering and Construction [correct]; CAN/CSA-ISO 19901-5-05 (R2015) [correct, code de système de classement, voir observation]
OBS: Canadian version of the standard ISO 19901-5.
OBS: CAN/CSA-ISO 19901-5-05 (R2015): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Extraction du pétrole et du gaz naturel; Construction)
Industries du pétrole et du gaz naturel - Exigences spécifiques relatives aux structures en mer - Partie 5 : Contrôle des poids durant la conception et la fabrication [correct]; CAN/CSA-ISO 19901-5-F05 (C2015) [correct, code de système de classement, voir observation]
OBS: Version canadienne de la norme ISO 19901-5.
OBS: CAN/CSA-ISO 19901-5-F05 (C2015) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.