English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
rotating shaker with counteracting weights [marque de commerce]
OBS: A type of fruit-tree harvester.
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
secoueur à masselottes à mouvement rotatif
OBS: Type de récolteuse de fruits d'arbres.