English (Industrial Techniques and Processes; Computer Graphics; Military Strategy)
weld image processing [correct]
French (Techniques industrielles; Infographie; Stratégie militaire)
traitement d'images en soudage [nom masculin]
OBS: Voir l'observation a "casing/weld image processing".