English (Collaboration with the FAO; Collection Items (Museums and Heritage); Commercial Fishing)
whaler’s bag [correct]; whaling bag [correct]
French (Collaboration avec la FAO; Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine); Pêche commerciale)
sac de baleinier [correct, nom masculin]