English (Pricing (Water Transport))
wharfage [correct, normalisé]
OBS: Standardized by the CGSB.
French (Tarification (Transport par eau))
mise à quai [nom féminin, normalisé]
OBS: Normalisé par l'ONGC.
Spanish (Tarificación (Transporte por agua))
desembarque [nom masculin]; muellaje [nom masculin]