English (Curling)
World Wheelchair Curling Championship [correct]; WWCC [correct]
French (Curling)
World Wheelchair Curling Championship [correct]; WWCC [correct]; Championnat du monde de curling en fauteuil roulant [non officiel, nom masculin]