English (Labelling (Packaging); Clothing (General))
warm iron on reverse whilst damp; warm iron on reverse while damp
OBS: Washing instructions for the care of garments.
French (Étiquetage (Emballages); Vêtements (Généralités))
repassez à l'envers, à l'état humide, au fer tiède [proposition]; repasser à l'envers, à l'état humide, au fer tiède [proposition]