English (Food Industries)
fast frozen whipped cream [correct]
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
crème fouettée surgelée [correct]
Spanish (Industria alimentaria)
crema batida congelada rápidamente [proposition, nom féminin]; crema batida ultracongelada [proposition, nom féminin]