English (Paddle Sports)
whitewater kayak [correct]; wild-water racing kayak [correct]
French (Sports de pagaie)
kayak de sport et de course [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Deportes de remo)
kayak de rápidos [correct, nom masculin]