English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Palander’s draba [correct]; Palander’s whitlowgrass [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Brassicaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
drave de Palander [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Brassicaceae.