English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
slender draba [correct]; slender whitlowgrass [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Brassicaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
drave d'Alberta [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Brassicaceae.