English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
wide-petalled lousewort [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Orobanchaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
pédiculaire à feuilles larges [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Orobanchaceae.