English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
green-flowered wintergreen [correct]; greenflowered wintergreen [correct]; greenish-flowered wintergreen; green pyrola [correct]; greenish-flowered pyrola [correct]; greenish wintergreen [correct]; green wintergreen [correct]; green-flower wintergreen [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Ericaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
pyrole à fleurs verdâtres [correct, nom féminin]; pyrole verdâtre [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Ericaceae.