English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
lesser wintergreen [correct]; snowline wintergreen [correct]; lesser pyrola [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Ericaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
pyrole mineure [correct, nom féminin]; petite pyrole [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Ericaceae.