English (Fatty Substances (Food))
winterized oil; winter oil
French (Corps gras (Ind. de l'aliment.))
huile frigélisée [nom féminin]; huile démargarinée [nom féminin]
OBS: (corps gras) (CETTF, 1972) (corps gras) rl/18.9.72