English (Aeronautics and Aerospace Industry)
wiper arm of the transmitter
OBS: 139CFPE1.23-13
French (Aéronautique et aérospatiale)
balai du transmetteur
OBS: 139CFPE1.381 organes de servo-mécanisme 106cy.22-7-74