English (Market Structure (Trade); Radiotelephony)
wireless market overview [correct]
CONT: Japan Wireless Market Overview - A Marketing overview of the existing 2G network including the popular NTT DoCoMo iMode service, and the emerging 3G landscape.
French (Morphologie des marchés (Commerce); Radiotéléphonie)
survol du marché sans fil [proposition, nom masculin]