English (Telecommunications)
wireless monitoring service [correct]
CONT: Southern Plains Power (SPP) now offers wireless monitoring services that continuously monitor your generator's operating status, its batteries, and all fault conditions that could prevent your generator from providing the power you need when you need it.
French (Télécommunications)
service de surveillance sans fil [proposition, nom masculin]