English (Practice and Procedural Law; Foreign Trade)
withholding of information [correct]
French (Droit judiciaire; Commerce extérieur)
dissimulation de renseignements [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Derecho procesal; Comercio exterior)
reticencia [correct, nom féminin]