English (Provincial Government Honorary Distinctions; Agriculture - General)
Women in Agriculture Award [correct, Nouveau-Brunswick]
OBS: Categories: Research; Producer; Professional Commitment; Rural Organization.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations des gouv. provinciaux; Agriculture - Généralités)
Prix du mérite agricole féminin [correct, nom masculin, Nouveau-Brunswick]
OBS: Catégories : recherche; productrice; engagement professionnel; organisations rurales.