English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Office Furniture)
Table with Folding Metal Legs and Wooden Top [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/GSB-44.117-93.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Mobilier de bureau)
Table pliante à deux pieds métalliques et plateau en bois [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/GSB-44.117-93.