English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Sieves, Testing, Woven Wire, Metric [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-8.2-M88
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Tamis de contrôle en toile métallique, métriques [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-8.2-M88