English (Textile Industries; Medical and Surgical Equipment; Non-Surgical Treatment)
child fever wrap
OBS: All natural therapy wraps. Hot or cold. Scented (natural aromatic fragrances) or unscented (hypoallergenic) ... .
French (Industries du textile; Équipement médico-chirurgical; Traitements non chirurgicaux)
couverture anti-fièvre pour enfant [proposition, nom féminin]