English (Medical and Surgical Equipment)
sterile wrapping; sterile package [correct]
CONT: 2. Open sterile package of gloves. 3. Open package containing sterile syringe and needle.
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical)
emballage stérile [nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par CP Rail.