English (Offences and crimes)
interfering with saving of wrecked vessel
OBS: s. 394(1) of the Criminal Code.
French (Infractions et crimes)
entrave au sauvetage d'un navire naufragé [nom féminin]
OBS: Par. 394(1) du Code criminel.