English (Aeroindustry; Air Transport)
torque wrench adapter [correct]
OBS: using brake bleed kit torque wrench adapter tool and torque wrench, check that maximum torque (...) does not exceed 565 in-lb (...)
French (Constructions aéronautiques; Transport aérien)
embout dynamométrique