English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary; Textile Industries)
crease-proof; crease resistant; crease-resisting; wrinkle-resistant; non-crush
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général; Industries du textile)
infroissable; inchiffonnable; antifroissable