English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
wrinkled club [correct]
OBS: A fungus of the family Clavulinaceae.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
clavaire rugueuse [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Champignon de la famille des Clavulinaceae.