English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
wrinkled thimble-cap [correct]
DEF: A mushroom of the family Morchellaceae.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
verpe de Bohême [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Champignon de la famille des Morchellaceae.