English (Accounting)
cumulative write offs
DEF: The total amounts written off since operations began.
French (Comptabilité)
montant cumulatif passé par pertes et profits [nom masculin]
Spanish (Contabilidad)
anulaciones acumuladas en libros [nom féminin]