English (Honorary Distinctions)
The Writers’ Development Trust High School Short Story Award [correct, Canada]
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
The Writers' Development Trust High School Short Story Award [correct, Canada]
OBS: Festival du livre des Outaouais à Ottawa.