English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Pad, Writing Paper, Repositionable [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-53.206-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Bloc de feuillets autoadhésifs amovibles [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-53.206-M89