English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
No. 1 Exercise-Book Writing Paper [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-9.52-93
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Papier à écrire, cahier d'exercices n° 1 [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-9.52-93