English (Practice and Procedural Law; Ethics and Morals; Public Administration (General))
procedure for disclosure of wrongdoing [correct]
French (Droit judiciaire; Éthique et Morale; Administration publique (Généralités))
procédure de divulgation d'un acte répréhensible [correct, nom féminin]