English (Fish)
wrymouth [correct]; bastard cusk [correct]; Congo eel [correct]; ghostfish [correct]
OBS: Cryptacanthodes maculatus (wrymouth) is a species of bony fishes in the family [Cryptacanthodidae].
French (Poissons)
terrassier tacheté [correct, nom masculin]