English (Symbols, Motifs and Ornaments (Arts); Glass Molding)
Daisy and X-Band [correct]; Hawaiian Lei [correct]
CONT: Metz calls this pattern "Hawaiian Lei".
French (Symboles, motifs et ornements (Arts); Moulage du verre)
Marguerites et Facettes [proposition, nom féminin, pluriel]