English (Measuring Instruments (Engineering); Radiological Physics (Theory and Application))
X-ray fluorescence content meter [correct]
French (Instruments de mesure (Ingénierie); Physique radiologique et applications)
teneurmètre à fluorescence X [proposition, nom masculin]