English (The Sun (Astronomy); Astrophysics and Cosmography)
solar x-rays and cosmic gamma burst
French (Soleil (Astronomie); Astrophysique et cosmographie)
émission brusque de rayons X solaires et de rayons gamma cosmiques [nom féminin]
OBS: Source : HIA 212/82.