English (IT Security)
Y2000 Personal Computer Testing Guidelines [correct]; Y2000 PC Testing Guidelines [correct]
OBS: Terminology of the Year 2000 Bug
French (Sécurité des TI)
Lignes directrices d'essai d'ordinateurs personnels An 2000 [correct, nom féminin]; lignes directrices d'essai de PC An 2000 [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Terminologie du bogue de l'an 2000