English (Bacterial Diseases; Bones and Joints)
bone and joint lesions of yaws [correct, pluriel]
OBS: A66.6: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Os et articulations)
lésions ostéo-articulaires pianiques [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: A66.6 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.