English (Bacterial Diseases)
other manifestations of yaws [correct, pluriel]
OBS: A66.7: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes)
autres manifestations du pian [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: A66.7 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.