English (Bacterial Diseases; Epidermis and Dermis)
gummata and ulcers of yaws [correct, pluriel]
OBS: A66.4: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Épiderme et derme)
gommes et ulcères pianiques [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: A66.4 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.