English (Statistics; Plant and Crop Production; Special-Language Phraseology)
across crop-years [correct]; over crop-years [correct]
French (Statistique; Cultures (Agriculture); Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
toutes années de culture confondues [correct]
Spanish (Estadística; Producción vegetal; Fraseología de los lenguajes especializados)
todos los años de cultivo [correct]