English (Finance; Banking)
amortisation free of 3 years
OBS: amortisation free of 3 years: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances; Banque)
différé d'amortissement de 3 ans [nom masculin]
OBS: différé d'amortissement de 3 ans : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.