English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Yemenite Hebrew [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Hebrew.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
arabe yemenite [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Dialecte de l'hébreu.